PORTADA PARANA NACIONAL INTERNACIONAL    CONTACTO
 
 
SABADO 7 DE JULIO
 
# 1 14:00 (Arg) BOTSWANA 1 vs 0 G. BRETAÑA
# 2 15:30 (Arg) TURQUIA 0 vs 22 N. ZELANDA
# 3 16:30 (Arg) H. KONG 0 vs 21 DOMINICANA
# 4 18:00 (Arg) R. CHECA 3 vs 2 DINAMARCA
# 5 19:00 (Arg) AUSTRALIA 16 vs 0 INDIA
# 6 20:30 (Arg) VENEZUELA 0 vs 7 JAPON
# 7 21:30 (Arg) CANADA 10 vs 2 S. AFRICA
# 8 23:00 (Arg) E. UNIDOS 1 vs 5 ARGENTINA
 
 
SABADO 8 DE JULIO
# 9 14:00 (Arg) INDIA 1 vs 2 H. KONG
# 10 15:30 (Arg) VENEZUELA 35 vs 0 TURQUIA
# 11 16:30 (Arg) R. DOMINICANA vs 6 S. AFRICA
# 12 18:00 (Arg) BOTSWANA 0 vs 8 JAPON
# 13 19:00 (Arg) DINAMARCA 3 vs 0 G. BRETAÑA
# 14 20:30 (Arg) E. UNIDOS 2 vs 1 AUSTRALIA
# 15 21:30 (Arg) R. CHECA 2 vs 9 N. ZELANDA
# 16 23:00 (Arg) ARGENTINA 3 vs 8 CANADA
 
 
DOMINGO 9 DE JULIO
 
# 17 14:00 (Arg) TURQUIA 0 vs 24 JAPON
# 18 15:30 (Arg) R. DOMINICANA 15 vs 0 INDIA
# 19 16:30 (Arg) H. KONG 0 vs 8 ARGENTINA
# 20 18:00 (Arg) DINAMARCA 1 vs 0 BOTSWANA
# 21 19:00 (Arg) AUSTRALIA 7 vs 0 S. AFRICA
# 22 20:30 (Arg) R. CHECA 5 vs 12 VENEZUELA
# 23 21:30 (Arg) N. ZELANDA 16 vs 0 G. BRETAÑA
# 24 23:00 (Arg) USA 1 vs 7 CANADA
 
LUNES 10 DE JULIO
 
# 17 14:00 (Arg) VENEZUELA 6 vs 3 DINAMARCA
# 18 15:30 (Arg) USA 11 vs 0 INDIA
# 19 16:30 (Arg) BOTSWANA 21 vs 0 TURQUIA
# 20 18:00 (Arg) ARGENTINA 6 vs 1 SUDAFRICA
# 21 19:00 (Arg) R. CHECA 9 vs 0 G. BRETAÑA
# 22 20:30 (Arg) CANADA 14 vs 1 H. KONG
# 23 21:30 (Arg) JAPON - vs - N. ZELANDA
# 24 23:00 (Arg) R. DOMINICANA - vs - AUSTRALIA
 
MARTES 11 DE JULIO
 
# 31 13:00 (Arg) JAPON 1 vs 8 N. ZELANDA
# 32 13:00 (Arg) R. DOMICANA 1 vs 2 AUSTRALIA
# 33 14:00 (Arg) H. KONG 0 vs 10 SUDAFRICA
# 34 15:30 (Arg) TURQUIA 0 vs 23 DINAMARCA
# 35 16:30 (Arg) R. CHECA 0 vs 1 BOTSWANA
# 36 18:00 (Arg) ARGENTINA 11 vs 0 INDIA
# 37 19:00 (Arg) JAPON 14 vs 0 G. BRETAÑA
# 38 20:30 (Arg) VENEZUELA 7 vs 3 N. ZELANDA
# 39 21:30 (Arg) R. DOMINICANA 2 vs 12 USA
# 40 23:00 (Arg) AUSTRALIA 4 vs 9 CANADA
 
MIERCOLES 12 DE JULIO
 
# 41 14:00 (Arg) VENEZUELA 7 vs 1 BOTSWANA
# 42 15:30 (Arg) USA 16 vs 0 H. HONG
# 43 16:30 (Arg) INDIA 2 vs 6 SUDAFRICA
# 44 18:00 (Arg) G. BRETAÑA 24 vs 1 TURQUIA
# 45 19:00 (Arg) N. ZELANDA 8 vs 1 DINAMARCA
# 46 20:30 (Arg) JAPON 9 vs 1 R. CHECA
# 47 21:30 (Arg) ARGENTINA 1 vs 9 AUSTRALIA
# 48 23:00 (Arg) R. DOMINICANA 0 vs 7 CANADA
 
 
JUEVES 13 DE JULIO
# 41 14:00 (Arg) TURQUIA 0 vs 20 R CHECA
# 42 15:30 (Arg) BOTSWANA 0 vs 7 N ZELANDA
# 43 16:30 (Arg) AUSTRALIA 10 vs 0 H KONG
# 44 18:00 (Arg) VENEZUELA 11 vs 0 G BRETAÑA
# 45 19:00 (Arg) CANADA 11 vs 0 INDIA
# 46 20:30 (Arg) SUDAFRICA 3 vs 4 USA
# 47 21:30 (Arg) JAPON 11 vs 0 DINAMARCA
# 48 23:00 (Arg) R. DOMINICANA 6 vs 11 ARGENTINA
 
 
VIERNES 14 DE JULIO
15:30 (Arg) BOTSWANA 0 vs 5 ARGENTINA
18:00 (Arg) USA 11 vs 3 VENEZUELA
20:30 (Arg) JAPON 0 vs 2 CANADA
23:00 (Arg) AUSTRALIA 2 vs 6 N. ZELANDA
14:00 (Arg) TURQUIA 0 vs 15 H. KONG
16:30 (Arg) INDIA 1 vs 8 G. BRETAÑA
19:00 (Arg) SUDAFRICA 8 vs 7 R. CHECA
21:30 (Arg) DINAMARCA 0 vs 6 R. DOMINICANA
 
 
 
SABADO 15 DE JULIO 
C 5 15:00 (Arg) ARGENTINA 5 vs 3 JAPON
C 6 17:30 (Arg) AUSTRALIA 11 vs 7 USA
 C 7  20:00 (Arg) CANADA 11 vs 12 N. ZELANDA
C 8 22:30 (Arg) AUSTRALIA  4 vs 1 ARGENTINA
P 5 15:30 (Arg) R. CHECA 6 vs 2 H. KONG
P 6 18:00 (Arg) DINAMARCA 6 vs 1 G. BRETAÑA
P 7 20:30 (Arg) R. DOMINCANA 2 vs 11 SUDAFRICA
P 8 22:00 (Arg) DINAMARCA 3 vs 5 R. CHECA
 
DOMINGO 16 DE JULIO  
C 9 (Bronce) 17:00 (Arg) CANADA 3 vs 7 AUSTRALIA 
C 10 (FINAL) 20:00 (Arg) N. ZELANDA 6 vs 4 AUSTRALIA 
                 
P 9 15:00 (Arg) R DOMINCANA 0 vs 7 R CHECA 
P 10 18:00 (Arg) SUDAFRICA 0 vs 8 R CHECA